Advocate Numair Aidroos
I lead the Anatolia Group, as the Director of Operations - Law Firm and Real Estate 9177793175 - [email protected] - https://contact.anatolia.in
Advocate Work in
Advocate Numair Aidroos Legal Services & Expertise
Wherever there is a contract, and a party to it is in breach, I am the person who would help you in reaching a satisfactory settlement, through negotiation, arbitration or the judiciary court. Http://Contact.anatolia.in
Lawyer Numair Aidroos's Known Languages
Experience
13 Years
Enrollment Number
TS/769/2022
Primary Practice Area
Breach of Contract
Location & Address
Hyderabad-City Civil Court, Telangana / plot 317, Numair Aidroos Road, Street-2, Road no.14, Banjara Hills, Hyderabad, Telangana 500034. Direct line: 9177793175. email: [email protected]
Meet Advocate Numair Aidroos
Advocate Numair Aidroos specializes in key legal practice areas to provide effective and result-oriented representation. With strong expertise and practical experience, Numair Aidroos offers trusted legal support in the following practice areas:
Practice Areas
Arbitration
With lots of experience in Arbitration Law, Advocate Numair Aidroos helps clients with legal problems by providing sound advice and representing them in court.
Breach of Contract
With lots of experience in Breach of Contract Law, Advocate Numair Aidroos helps clients with legal problems by providing sound advice and representing them in court.
NCLT
With lots of experience in NCLT Law, Advocate Numair Aidroos helps clients with legal problems by providing sound advice and representing them in court.
High Court
With lots of experience in High Court, Advocate Numair Aidroos helps clients with legal problems by providing sound advice and representing them in court.
Tax
With lots of experience in Tax Law, Advocate Numair Aidroos helps clients with legal problems by providing sound advice and representing them in court.
Frequently Asked Questions about Advocate Numair Aidroos
Find answers to frequently asked questions about Advocate Numair Aidroos, including legal services, practice areas, experience, and client-focused approach. This section helps clients understand how Numair Aidroos provides reliable and professional legal support.
What types of legal cases does Advocate Numair Aidroos handle?
Advocate Numair Aidroos handles various legal matters, including Arbitration, Breach of Contract, NCLT, High Court, Tax, and provides professional representation across these practice areas.
How many years of legal experience does Advocate Numair Aidroos have?
Advocate Numair Aidroos has been practicing law since 2013. In total, Numair Aidroos has 13 years of professional experience in the legal field.
Is Advocate Numair Aidroos eligible to represent me in court?
Yes, Advocate Numair Aidroos is fully qualified to represent clients in court. With strong legal knowledge and professional expertise, Numair Aidroos can effectively handle and present your case.
In which courts does Advocate Numair Aidroos practice?
Advocate Numair Aidroos practices in various courts, including High Court, Supreme Court and provides legal assistance across different types of cases.
Lawyer Numair Aidroos
Work in Courts
Here you can find the courts where Advocate Numair Aidroos actively practices law. These details highlight Numair Aidroos's legal jurisdiction, courtroom experience, and professional expertise across various legal matters.
Contact to Advocate Numair Aidroos
For legal help, case-related questions, or expert guidance, feel free to contact Advocate Numair Aidroos. With experience across multiple legal areas, Numair Aidroos provides reliable advice and personalized legal representation.